全体ゼミ(毎週金曜 10:00) Group1: M1(松井, 尾野, 石橋, Y.F. XU, J.Q.WANG) , M2, B4(福坂, 吉津) Group2: D2, D3, B4(東, 田中, 長瀬, 土手, 佐田, 矢野) Group3: D1, M1(林, X.H. WANG) SUBゼミ1(毎週月曜 9:00-10:00) Group1: Zhuo LI, Xin WANG, MengTao WANG, YiFan XU, MingYuan LI, ZhiChen WANG, Hong YANG Group2: Qi LI, YiFei GE, ZhenLing SU, JiaLe REN, XiangHeng WANG, JunQing WANG, Bing LYU SUBゼミ2(毎週水曜 9:30-10:30) Group1: Hayata KANEKO, Atsuki MATSUI, Yuuya YOSHIZU, Ai NAGASE Group2: Ryuto ISHIBASHI, Syunsuke HAYASHI, Kosaburo HATTORI, Takashi HIGASHI, Taiga TANAKA Group3: Kenji TAKAKI, Yuga ONO, Hikaru FUKUSAKA, Atsushi SADA, Takane YANO |
2023年9月 |
月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | 日 |
28 | 29 | 30 |
31 | 1 |
2 | 3 |
4 | 5 | 6 |
7 | 8 |
9 | 10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 孟 取りまとめ |
30 |
1 |
2023年10月 |
月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | 日 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
1 |
2 | 3 |
4 | 5 |
6 10:00 全体ゼミ Group1 |
7 |
8 |
9 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
10 | 11 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
12 | 13 10:00 全体ゼミ Group2 |
14 |
15 |
16 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
17 |
18 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
19 |
20 10:00 全体ゼミ Group3 |
21 |
22 |
23 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
24 | 25 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group3 |
26 | 27 10:00 全体ゼミ Group1 |
28 |
29 |
30 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
31 | 1 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
2 | 3 10:00 全体ゼミ Group2 |
4 |
5 |
2023年11月 |
月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | 日 |
30 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
31 |
1 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
2 |
3 10:00 全体ゼミ Group2 |
4 |
5 |
6 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
7 |
8 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
9 |
10 10:00 全体ゼミ Group3 |
11 |
12 |
13 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
14 |
15 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group3 |
16 |
17 10:00 全体ゼミ Group1 |
18 |
19 |
20 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
21 |
22 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
23 |
24 10:00 全体ゼミ Group2 |
25 |
26 |
27 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
28 |
29 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
30 |
1 10:00 全体ゼミ Group3 |
2 |
3 |
2023年12月 |
月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | 日 |
27 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
28 |
29 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
30 |
1 10:00 全体ゼミ Group3 |
2 |
3 |
4 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
5 |
6 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group3 |
7 |
8 10:00 全体ゼミ Group1 |
9 |
10 |
11 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
12 |
13 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
14 |
15 10:00 全体ゼミ Group2 |
16 |
17 |
18 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
19 |
20 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
21 |
22 10:00 全体ゼミ Group3 |
23 |
24 |
25 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
2024年1月 |
月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | 日 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
9 |
10 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
11 |
12 10:00 全体ゼミ Group1 |
13 |
14 |
15 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
16 |
17 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group3 |
18 |
19 10:00 全体ゼミ Group2 |
20 |
21 |
22 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
23 |
24 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
25 |
26 10:00 全体ゼミ Group3 |
27 |
28 |
29 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
30 |
31 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
2024年2月 |
月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 | 日 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
1 |
2 10:00 全体ゼミ Group1 |
3 |
4 |
5 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
6 |
7 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group3 |
8 |
9 10:00 全体ゼミ 卒論修論発表練習 |
10 |
11 |
12 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
13 |
14 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group1 |
15 |
16 10:00 全体ゼミ 卒論修論発表練習 |
17 |
18 |
19 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group2 |
20 |
21 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group2 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 9:00-10:00 SUBゼミ1 Group1 |
27 |
28 9:30-10:30 SUBゼミ2 Group3 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
3 |